Optiweek Kayıt Listesi

 

 



RW    Name Surname    Category    Birthday    Sail Number    Country    Club

1    Arın BEKEM    Male    20.09.2004    123    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

2    Ali Berk BİRER    Male    10.10.2004    306    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

3    Bulut ÇANAKCI    Male    16.03.2005    122    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

4    Emir DURMUŞOĞLU    Male    18.03.2003    121    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

5    Arda GÖRECİ    Male    05.01.2003    125    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

6    Efe GÜDER    Male    05.07.2005    6    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

7    Yiğit ÖZBAŞOĞLU    Male    27.08.2006    127    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

8    Tansu Erin ŞARLAK    Male    13.04.2003    129    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

9    Kemal Eren TURHAN    Male    06.04.2004    6191    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

10    Selin YILMAZ    Female    11.07.2002    302    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

11    Deniz YÜCEL    Female    22.03.2004    303    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

12    Kaan ATAK    Male    26.01.2005    305    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

13    Demir ÇÖTE    Male    27.05.2004    304    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

14    Efe DERMAN    Male    10.12.2007    5    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

15    Eren ÜÇSEL    Male    05.05.2006    7    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

16    Hasan Tayfur KARGILI    Male    09.02.2006    6197    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

17    Alp KARPUZOĞLU    Male    29.12.2006    6193    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

18    Deniz Bora GÖK    Male    17.05.2005    6195    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

19    Demir Can ERKIRALP    Male    08.10.2004    6194    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

20    Mert Tuna TUĞCU    Male    12.09.2006    6198    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

21    Mustafa Tuna TASALI    Male    22.01.2005    6196    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

22    Kaan KÜÇÜK    Male    16.05.2006    6190    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

23    Sadi Burak KOCAYAŞ    Male    18.11.2006    6180    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

24    Levent DANSUK    Male    15.06.2006    1    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

25    Nehir KASAP    Female    27.03.2007    309    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

26    Alp Tuna TUNCER    Male    12.04.2006    6191    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

27    İpek TETİK    Female    19.08.2005    308    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

28    Tuna İŞCEN    Male    03.02.2007    6184    TUR    İstanbul Yelken Kulübü

31    Ege Noyan TOPDEMİR    Male    01.06.2004    1111    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

32    Melek PEHLİVANOĞLU    Female    30.08.2004    1104    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

33    Cem EREN    Male    28.01.2004    1103    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

34    Ekinsu GÖKKURT    Female    10.11.2005    846    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

35    Ege AYYILDIZBAYRAKTAR    Male    26.03.2007    1113    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

36    İlayda ŞEN    Female    15.11.2007    1112    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

37    Uğur YILDIRIM    Male    14.07.2007    1114    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

38    Kutsal Güneş KURNAZ    Male    14.01.2008    839    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

45    Ergün Deniz ZAYİM    Male    18.12.2006    847    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

46    Bircesu ÇOBAN    Female    23.05.2006    848    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

47    Meriç ERDAĞLI    Male    11.09.2003    1101    TUR    Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

48    Muhammed KARABULUT    Male    03.06.2005    1041    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

49    Yağmur KARABULUT    Female    02.03.2009    1045    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

50    Efekan ÖZTÜRK    Male    10.07.2007    1051    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

51    Eray KORKMAZ    Male    12.09.2007    2502    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

52    Defne DEMİREL    Female    19.06.2008    2503    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

53    Alp DEMİREL    Male    19.06.2008    1050    TUR    Gökova Yelken Kulübü

54    İzzet Emir AKYIL    Male    27.08.2004    263    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

55    Alp ÖZAKIN    Male    25.07.2002    763    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

56    Demir Batu BEYNAM    Male    15.12.2004    217    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

57    İ. Doğa DEMİREL    Female    07.05.2002    1934    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

58    Ozan TURUNÇ    Male    21.10.2004    220    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

59    Kerem AKÇA    Male    10.12.2005    262    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

60    Arda ÇAVUŞOĞLU    Male    26.10.2005    264    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

61    Kerem Can KANDEMİR    Male    11.02.2006    221    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

62    Nazlı ERDEN    Female    02.11.2006    1755    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

63    Nil AYDIN    Female    13.08.2007    223    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

64    Mengü Bars LEVENT    Male    27.08.2009    1215    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

65    Tolga KARAGÖZ    Male    29.05.2009    257    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

66    Burak CENGİZ    Male    27.08.2005    766    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

67    M. Karahan ÖZKAYA    Male    01.01.2007    767    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

68    Ekin BEŞTEK    Female    15.08.2006    215    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

69    Zeynep SAVAŞKAN    Female    14.11.2008    222    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

70    Can ÇOKAR    Male    07.07.2007    770    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

71    Gürkan ARSAN    Male    14.06.2005    214    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

72    Uraz Ilgaz ERKİN    Male    06.06.2006    218    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

73    Berkin Işık EKİNCİ    Male    02.06.2005    219    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

74    N. Doğa ERKMEN    Female    11.04.2005    772    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

75    Kuzgun ÜSKÜDARLI    Male    24.12.2004    765    TUR    Marmara Yelken Kulübü

76    Asya ŞAKAKLI    Female    22.06.2007    344    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

77    Atilla DUYAN    Male    22.09.2003    355    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

78    Aras AKTAŞ    Male    11.08.2007        TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

79    Sevan HABEŞ    Male    18.03.2006        TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

80    Ege Berk HACIOĞLU    Male    27.10.2006    348    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

81    Ali Emre CAN    Male    08.09.2007    347    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

82    Timur GOCA    Male    27.06.2009    98    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

83    Demir DEMİRSOY    Male        354    TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

84    Irmak ŞİRVANCI    Female    19.07.2005        TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

85    Mehmet SARP SÖZER    Male    20.06.2008        TUR    Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

86    Hamza Ata KILIÇARSLAN    Male    26.03.2004    674    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
87    Burak DAĞDELEN    Male    10.07.2005    1957    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
88    Sinem KALAYCI    Female    09.08.2005    401    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
89    Göktuğ Hasan GÜNAYDIN    Male    24.08.2007    84    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
90    Derin EKMEKÇİ    Female    09.10.2008    80    TUR    Sinop Açıkdeniz Yelken Kulübü

91    Tekin BAL    Male    16.06.2008    81    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
92    Doruk YILMAZ    Male    11.05.2009    82    TUR    Sinop Karadeniz Yelken Klb.
93    Dimitrios Ntentopoulos    Male    01.01.2003    2699    GRE    Nautical Vouliagmeni

94    Kemal Ege Özgün    Male    24.11.2003    48    TUR    Bodrumspor Klb. Yelken Şb.
95    Ata Berk Erbektaş    Male    15.12.2004    47    TUR    Bodrumspor Klb. Yelken Şb.
96    Ozan Ersoy    Male    10.08.2004    1253    TUR    Bodrumspor Klb. Yelken Şb.
97    Hüseyin Şener    Male    22.07.2005    106    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
98    Eros Gümüş    Male    06.10.2005    112    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
99    Elif Sayıl    Female    03.08.2004    17    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
100    Aura Ergün    Female    07.02.2005    3041    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
101    Elanaz Bayık    Female    04.11.2007    3038    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
102    Mehmet Ali Canmutlu    Male    16.07.2007    3040    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
103    Tan Akbaş    Male    14.04.2007    3037    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
104    Can Şenünver    Male    03.01.2006    3032    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
105    Sinan Uçok    Male    04.01.2007    3033    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
106    Kerem Sungun    Male    13.08.2007    3042    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
107    Selim Uslu    Male    04.05.2007    1771    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
108    Derin Acal     Female    10.10.2005    3036    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
109    Alper Boru    Male    06.12.2006    3035    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
110    Dilay Balaban    Female    29.05.2006    3031    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
111    Nehir Güzeltuna    Female    25.08.2005    3034    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
112    Çınar Somdaş    Male    17.10.2005    20    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
113    Cengiz Kaan Meriç    Male    16.04.2003    108    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
114    Ece Tüzün     Female    03.02.2006    15    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
115    Can Tunç Pekkan    Male    23.04.2005    6200    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
116    Kerem Erkmen    Male    12.08.2003    1907    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
117    Can Kaşka    Male    02.03.2004    1922    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
118    Rüzgar Reman    Male    15.07.2003    24    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
119    Ceyda Aksoy    Female    12.06.2006    18    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
120    Emre Kızan    Male    14.11.2008    3049    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
121    Kuzey Kariş    Male    04.12.2008    21    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
122    Zeynep Kariş    Female    04.12.2008    20    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
123    Sezer Ege Tezel    Male    09.08.2009    111    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
124    Işık Denizkurt    Female    26.09.2207    3050    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
125    Sinan Uslu    Male    26.01.2010    3039    TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
126    Derin Selanik    Male    01.11.2006        TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
127    Ada Sussa    Female    27.08.2007        TUR    Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Şb.
128    Ömer Çil    Male    21.04.2006    283    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

129    Aliye Derin Erol    Female    21.05.2005    282    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

130    Gökalp Dayıoğlu    Male    25.06.2005    275    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

131    Tahir Balçık    Male    24.05.2004    277    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

132    Nil Deniz Suntay    Female    08.03.2003    285    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü

133    Batu Öçal    Male    21.05.2005    279    TUR    Marina Dragos Yelken İhtisas Kulübü